ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846161
nr 1384 6161
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Composition. Signerad W Lindwall, numbered 30/150. Subject: 35x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x43 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad W Lindwall, numrerad 30/150. Motivet: 35x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x43 cm
300
SEK 350
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:15:20
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr